Livingston (cont.)
James b. 21 Dec 1701, d. 7 Sep 1763
James b. 29 Mar 1728, d. 2 Jun 1790
James b. 27 Mar 1747, d. 29 Nov 1832
James b. 5 Jan 1775
James (Master) d. 10 Sep 1547
James Duane b. 1 Sep 1786, d. Jun 1837
James Kierstede b. 29 Dec 1749, d. 1777
James Smith b. 29 Jul 1764, d. 20 Oct 1765
James Smith b. 24 May 1769, d. 11 Jan 1839
Jane b. 1798
Jane Murray b. 4 Feb 1830, d. 25 May 1911
Janet d. 3 Apr 1690
Janet b. 16 Nov 1613, d. 13 Feb 1693/94
Janet b. 28 Sep 1643, d. Aug 1696
Janet b. 1703
Janet b. 27 Aug 1743, d. Nov 1827
Janet b. 24 Jul 1751
Janet Cornelia b. c 1911
Jasper Hall b. 3 Dec 1780, d. 9 Aug 1835
Livingston (cont.)
Jennet b. 1 Nov 1730, d. 1 Nov 1819
Joanna b. Sep 1647, d. Oct 1648
Joanna b. 14 Sep 1759, d. 1 Mar 1829
Johanna b. 10 Dec 1694, d. b 1735
Johanna Philippina b. 1 Feb 1684, d. 24 Jan 1689/90
John b. 30 Jun 1636, d. 8 Jan 1639
John b. 20 Aug 1644, d. Oct 1645
John b. 29 Jun 1652, d. 12 Oct 1652
John b. 6 Mar 1709, d. 17 Sep 1791
John b. 11 Apr 1714, d. 21 Jul 1786
John b. 21 Feb 1749/50, d. 24 Oct 1822
John b. 19 May 1777
John (Colonel) b. 26 Apr 1680, d. 19 Feb 1719/20
John (Rev.) of Ancrum b. 21 Jun 1603, d. 9 Aug 1672
John Henry b. 8 Jul 1848, d. 27 Jan 1927
John Henry (Rev.) b. 30 May 1746, d. 20 Jan 1825
John Lafitte b. 9 Dec 1773, d. 25 Apr 1776
John of Drumry d. c 1366
John P. b. 1793
John Robert b. 13 Feb 1755, d. 25 Sep 1851
John Swift b. 4 May 1785, d. 27 May 1867
Livingston (cont.)
Judith d. 31 Aug 1808
Judith b. 4 Sep 1785, d. 28 Feb 1858
Julia d. 1908
Julia b. 15 Sep 1801, d. 23 Jun 1882
Juliette L. b. c 1880
Katharine b. 10 Apr 1873, d. 1 Feb 1933
Lewis L. b. 15 Mar 1814, d. 14 Apr 1886
Lilias b. 27 Sep 1882, d. Nov 1976
Livingston b. 6 Aug 1810, d. 1872
Louisa b. 5 May 1826, d. 13 Apr 1876
Margaret d. 16 Dec 1824
Margaret b. 5 Nov 1681, d. Jun 1758
Margaret b. 1 Mar 1724, d. Jun 1800
Margaret b. 23 Jun 1738, d. 8 Jan 1818
Livingston (cont.)
Margaret b. 4 Jul 1738, d. 31 Jul 1809
Margaret b. 25 Oct 1747, d. 17 Jan 1830
Margaret b. 6 Jan 1749, d. 19 Mar 1823
Margaret b. 16 Nov 1760, d. Dec 1784
Margaret b. 3 Jun 1768, d. 21 Jan 1802
Margaret b. 5 Feb 1783, d. 28 Sep 1860
Margaret b. 17 Aug 1808, d. 28 Apr 1874
Margaret b. 2 Nov 1809, d. 12 Feb 1895
Margaret Chinn b. 18 Feb 1785, d. 15 Sep 1871
Margaret Maria b. 11 Apr 1783, d. 1818
Margarita b. Nov 1682
Margarita b. 16 Feb 1748/49, d. 22 Jun 1749
Margrieta b. 10 Oct 1742, d. 17 Nov 1820
Maria b. 5 Apr 1704, d. 1 Nov 1762
Maria b. 3 Jun 1711, d. 30 May 1765
Maria b. 29 Oct 1738, d. 6 May 1821
Maria b. 22 Apr 1761, d. 22 Sep 1839
Maria b. 1770, d. 1828
Maria b. 19 Jan 1786, d. 30 Sep 1871
Maria b. 1795
Maria b. 1828, d. 1896
Maria b. 24 Dec 1841, d. 24 Oct 1902
Maria Margaret b. 30 Dec 1787, d. 3 Sep 1791
Livingston (cont.)
Marion d. bt 4 Jun 1478 - 19 Oct 1478
Marion d. 7 Jan 1632
Marion b. 10 Oct 1642, d. Jul 1661 or Jul 1667
Mary d. 13 Mar 1801
Mary d. 8 Jan 1712/13
Mary b. 16 Oct 1721, d. 27 Sep 1769
Mary b. 7 Jun 1748, d. 6 Jan 1830
Mary b. 1752, d. 1814
Mary b. 19 Oct 1761, d. 11 Jul 1775
Mary b. 13 Oct 1780
Mary b. 20 Aug 1804, d. 3 Apr 1819
Mary b. 23 Jun 1823, d. 17 Nov 1898
Mary b. 17 Aug 1845, d. 26 Jul 1876
Mary Angelica b. 23 Jul 1877
Mary Ann d. b 1796
Mary Cecelia b. c 1823, d. 1896
Livingston (cont.)
Mary Colden b. 1820, d. 1864
Mary Coleman b. 17 Aug 1847, d. 26 May 1922
Mary Laurence b. c 1884, d. 3 Mar 1898
Mary Lawrence b. 9 Oct 1821, d. 14 Apr 1883
Mary Le Roy b. 1811, d. 1886
Mary Masters b. 4 Jan 1776, d. 11 Dec 1855
Mary Thong b. 25 Jul 1783, d. 3 Jan 1821
Maturin b. 4 Mar 1816, d. 29 Nov 1888
Maturin (Judge) b. 10 Apr 1769, d. 7 Nov 1847
Moncrieff b. 2 Dec 1770, d. 22 Dec 1853
Morgan Lewis b. 3 Apr 1799, d. 3 Nov 1869
Morgan Lewis b. 15 Jun 1866, d. 6 Jun 1919
Morgan Lewis Jr. b. 20 Feb 1831, d. 3 Nov 1869
Mortimer b. 2 Dec 1807, d. 24 Aug 1857
Mortimer b. 26 Jan 1837, d. 14 Jun 1892
Peter b. 1706
Peter R. b. 3 Oct 1766, d. 19 Jan 1847
Peter Robert b. 27 Apr 1737, d. 15 Nov 1794
Peter van Brugh b. Oct 1710, d. 28 Dec 1792
Peter William b. 9 May 1767, d. 11 Feb 1826
Philip b. 15 Jan 1716, d. 12 Jun 1778
Philip b. 9 Feb 1733/34, d. 3 Apr 1756
Livingston (cont.)
Philip b. 9 Nov 1861, d. 24 Jun 1938
Philip b. 5 Oct 1911
Philip "Second Lord of the Manor" b. 9 Jul 1686, d. 4 Feb 1748/49
Philip Henry b. 30 Oct 1769, d. Dec 1831
Philip Philip b. 28 May 1741, d. 2 Nov 1787
Pieter Van Brug b. 13 Mar 1751, d. 4 Jul 1770
Richard Lewis b. 21 Oct 1781
Richard Montgomery b. 13 Mar 1773
Richard Montgomery b. 7 Jun 1787, d. 4 Mar 1838
Robert b. 24 Jul 1688, d. 27 Jun 1775
Robert b. 16 Mar 1741
Robert "The Nephew" b. 1663, d. 21 Apr 1725
Robert "Third Lord of the Manor" b. 16 Dec 1708, d. 27 Nov 1790
Robert (Hon.) "First Lord of the Manor" b. 13 Dec 1654, d. 20 Apr 1725
Robert Cambridge b. 26 Dec 1742, d. 23 Aug 1794
Robert Clermont b. 10 Jun 1802, d. Jul 1802
Robert Clermont b. 27 Sep 1806, d. Apr 1811
Robert Edward b. 25 May 1820, d. 20 Jan 1889
Robert Gilbert b. 11 Jan 1713, d. 28 Aug 1789
Robert Gilbert b. 2 Apr 1749, d. 12 Mar 1791
Robert James b. 15 Feb 1725, d. 25 Jan 1771
Robert James b. 1757, d. 1757
Robert James b. 5 Nov 1760, d. 12 Apr 1827
Livingston (cont.)
Robert James b. 11 Dec 1811, d. 22 Feb 1891
Robert L. b. 6 May 1775, d. 7 Jan 1843
Robert Le Roy b. 25 Oct 1778
Robert R. b. 27 Nov 1746, d. 26 Feb 1813
Robert Reginald b. 8 Feb 1858, d. 16 Apr 1899
Robert Reginald b. 4 Aug 1888
Robert Robert (Judge) b. Aug 1718, d. 9 Dec 1775
Robert Thong b. 4 Apr 1759, d. 20 Dec 1813
Rosalie Manning b. 20 Jun 1835, d. 8 Feb 1874
Rosannah b. 1791
Ruth b. c 1827
Sarah b. 8 Dec 1721, d. Oct 1722
Sarah b. Oct 1725, d. Mar 1805
Sarah b. 23 Apr 1735, d. 4 Sep 1745
Sarah b. 16 Feb 1745/46, d. 11 May 1749
Sarah b. 23 Mar 1749, d. 6 Nov 1802
Sarah b. 7 Dec 1752, d. 29 Dec 1814
Sarah b. 29 Feb 1776, d. 12 Apr 1797
Sarah b. 1786, d. 1835
Sarah Van Brugh b. 1756, d. 1802
Schuyler b. 1776, d. 1809
Schuyler b. 5 Apr 1804, d. 2 Sep 1861
Livingston (cont.)
Simon Johnson b. 28 Jul 1762
Stephanie Jacqueline b. c 1854, d. 7 Jun 1878
Stephen b. 15 Feb 1784
Susanna b. 24 Dec 1729, d. 20 Mar 1791
Susanna b. 30 Jul 1758, d. 13 Feb 1851
Susanna b. s 25 Mar 1761, d. 27 Jul 1822
Susannah b. 1723, d. Jul 1789
Susannah Storm b. 9 Jul 1724, d. 23 May 1793
Sylvia Julia b. 4 Jun 1833, d. 24 Feb 1895
Thomas b. 1800, d. c 1809
Walter b. 27 Nov 1740, d. 14 May 1797
Walter Tryon b. 24 Jan 1772, d. 24 Sep 1827
Washington b. 6 Jul 1783
William b. 7 Jan 1638, d. 1700
William b. 17 Mar 1692, d. 5 Nov 1692
William (Governor) b. 8 Nov 1723, d. 25 Jul 1790
William (Rev.) b. 1576, d. b Oct 1641
William fourth of Kilsyth d. b 21 Jul 1545
Livingston (cont.)
William Smith b. 4 Nov 1779, d. 4 Jan 1795
William Smith (Col.) b. 27 Aug 1755, d. 25 Jun 1794
Livingstone
Janet d. b 1439
Lizee
Doris Helen b. 1920
Maurice b. 1917
Llewellyn ferch
Llewellyn
Lloyd
Angela Davies b. 20 Oct 1926, d. 31 Dec 1987
Anna Maria b. 1676, d. Dec 1748
Elizabeth b. 25 Feb 1729/30
James b. 1679/80, d. 1723
James b. 1716/17, d. 1768
Juliana b. 24 Apr 1878
Locke
June M. d. 9 Nov 1980
Neil d. Nov 1978
Lockwood
Benoni b. 3 Sep 1866, d. 1952
Benoni b. 12 Apr 1899, d. Aug 1968
Florence Bayard b. 23 Sep 1903, d. Jan 1981
Ida Mary b. 2 Jun 1872, d. 2 Jun 1968
Mary Isabel b. 15 Oct 1877, d. 18 Jun 1953
Mary Isabel b. 5 Jul 1901, d. Apr 1975
Susan Ellen b. 10 Oct 1830, d. 15 Aug 1915
Lodge
Sarah Annie b. 1850, d. 1893
Lodman
Logan
George E. b. 3 Jan 1885, d. 27 Mar 1957
Katherine Moor b. 2 Oct 1887, d. 29 May 1966
Lillian Stone b. c 1859, d. 4 Jul 1905
Lombard
Lonergan
Long
Wilma Winifred b. 13 Feb 1912, d. 7 May 1952
Longespee
Ela d. a 1276
William (Sir) b. c 1212, d. 7 Feb 1249/50
William Earl of Salisbury b. c 1176, d. 7 Mar 1226
Longfellow
(unknown) d. 29 Nov 1835
Abigail b. 1692, d. 10 Sep 1778
Abigail b. 23 May 1727, d. 23 Jul 1729
Abigail b. 10 Nov 1729, d. 26 Nov 1750
Abigail b. 15 Mar 1752
Abigail b. 18 Jan 1779, d. 14 Feb 1869
Abigail b. 20 Apr 1781, d. 31 Aug 1794
Alexander Wadsworth b. 20 May 1814
Alice Mary b. 22 Sep 1850, d. 7 Dec 1928
Ann b. 24 Apr 1716, d. 3 Jul 1792
Ann b. 1 May 1742
Ann b. 26 Nov 1781, d. 5 Jul 1804
Anna b. 18 Jul 1778
Anne b. 3 Sep 1662, d. 18 Dec 1706
Anne b. 3 Oct 1683, d. 24 Feb 1758
Annie Allegra b. 8 Nov 1855, d. 28 Feb 1934
Benjamin b. 4 Apr 1761
Charles Appleton b. 9 Jun 1844, d. 13 Apr 1893
David b. 31 Aug 1787, d. 11 Aug 1791
Edith b. 22 Oct 1853, d. 21 Jul 1915
Edward b. 29 Apr 1718, d. 22 Aug 1794
Elizabeth d. 1829
Longfellow (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 3 Jul 1688
Elizabeth b. 18 Aug 1732, d. 25 Aug 1732
Ernest Wadsworth b. 23 Nov 1845, d. 24 Nov 1921
Frances Elizabeth b. 6 Oct 1819, d. 10 Jul 1861
Frederick b. 1870
Harriet Marie b. 21 May 1848, d. 4 Jul 1937
Henry Wadsworth b. 27 Feb 1807, d. 24 Mar 1882
Jonathan b. 27 Dec 1775, d. 11 Jan 1861
Jonathan (Judge) b. 23 May 1714, d. 1774
Julia Livingston b. 14 Oct 1875, d. 10 Sep 1963
Katy or Catherine b. 20 Jul 1786, d. 5 Jul 1804
Margaret b. 16 Apr 1780, d. 24 Oct 1861
Mary b. 1693, d. c 1741
Mary b. 26 Dec 1714, d. 1797
Mary b. c 1749, d. 30 Jan 1830
Mary Storer d. 29 Nov 1835
Nathan b. 17 Jan 1735, d. 19 Nov 1736
Nathan b. 1 Sep 1744, d. 8 Jan 1828
Nathan (Capt.) b. 5 Feb 1690, d. 15 Feb 1730/31
Patience b. 5 Dec 1745, d. 12 Aug 1830
Samel (Lt.) b. 30 Jul 1789, d. 13 Oct 1818
Longfellow (cont.)
Samuel b. 4 Mar 1725, d. 4 Aug 1800
Samuel b. 8 Jul 1758
Samuel (Rev.) b. 18 Jun 1819, d. 3 Oct 1892
Sarah b. 8 Jan 1721, d. 17 Jul 1803
Sarah b. 17 Nov 1739, d. 1811
Stephen b. 10 Jan 1681/82, d. 13 Nov 1683
Stephen b. 7 Feb 1723, d. 1 May 1790
Stephen b. 18 Nov 1746, d. 3 Nov 1824
Stephen (Hon.) b. 13 Aug 1750, d. 28 May 1824
Stephen (Hon.) b. 23 Mar 1776, d. 3 Aug 1849
Stephen (Lt.) b. 22 Sep 1685, d. 17 Nov 1764
Tabitha b. 1 Dec 1723, d. 11 Jun 1777
Tabitha b. 9 Oct 1774, d. 28 May 1824
Taphenes b. 1749, d. 30 Apr 1841
Taphenes b. 22 Feb 1770, d. 15 Jan 1851
William b. 25 Nov 1679
William b. 11 Sep 1714, d. 1787
William b. 19 Apr 1755
William b. 7 Feb 1773, d. 14 Mar 1775
Longfellow (cont.)
William (Ensign) b. s 1650, d. 31 Oct 1690
William Pitt b. 25 Oct 1836
Zilpah b. 6 Jan 1778, d. 12 Mar 1851
Longmire
Catherine b. Feb 1868, d. 7 Nov 1936
Lonsdale
Mary Elizabeth b. 7 Dec 1788
Loockermans
Lookermans
Loosley
Albert Owen b. 14 Apr 1869, d. 27 Oct 1910
Annie b. Jun 1895
Bertha G. b. 1875
Elizabeth Lee b. 15 Oct 1846, d. 19 Sep 1934
Helen W. b. 16 Mar 1873, d. 27 Aug 1932
Isabella b. Apr 1871
Robert Owen b. Jun 1843, d. 15 Sep 1925
Lopers
Johanna b. 30 Oct 1650
Lord Brudenell
Lord of Bute and Arran
Angus d. 1210
Lord of Galloway