Titcomb (cont.)
Walter Dwight b. 1 Nov 1863
Walter Lawrence b. May 1841, d. 4 Aug 1864
William b. c 1620, d. 24 Sep 1676
William b. 18 Mar 1648, d. 2 Jun 1659
William b. 8 Apr 1687, d. 21 Jun 1747
William b. 20 Dec 1721
William b. 1786, d. 1787
William b. c 1791, d. 17 Mar 1850
William (Sgt.) b. 14 Aug 1659, d. 4 Feb 1740
Tobey
Todhunter
Evelyn Carr b. 14 Sep 1907, d. Dec 1991
Reginald Edgar b. 8 Jul 1889, d. 2 Sep 1966
Toeni
Toller
Emily b. 8 Jun 1830, d. 29 Jan 1904
Tolman
Martha b. c 1787, d. 9 Feb 1867
Tomkins
Arthur Straford (Rev.) b. 3 Nov 1863, d. 16 Nov 1932
Ernest Stewart b. c 1900
Henrietta Mary b. 5 Nov 1859, d. 27 Aug 1927
Tomlinson
Arthur Roger (Rev.) b. 1 Mar 1844
Arthur Willam b. 12 Feb 1879
Frederic Roger J. b. Dec 1891
Theresa Juliana Marie b. 18 Jul 1850
Thomas Symonds b. 2 Nov 1877
Tooley
Tope
(unknown) d. b 1910
Mary H. b. 17 Sep 1875, d. 4 Nov 1958
Toppan
Abigail b. 20 Mar 1681, d. 28 Jan 1771
Abner b. 1764
Abraham b. 10 Apr 1606, d. 5 Nov 1672
Abraham b. 1644, d. Feb 1703/4
Abraham b. 29 Jun 1684, d. c 1756
Abraham b. 14 Oct 1744, d. Apr 1782
Abraham b. 19 Feb 1758
Abraham b. 6 Nov 1779
Ann b. 13 Jun 1746
Ann b. 8 May 1800, d. 22 May 1800
Ann b. 13 Aug 1801
Anna b. 1761
Anna b. 5 Feb 1801
Anne b. 16 May 1686
Anne b. 7 Dec 1711
Benjamin b. 28 Feb 1720, d. 6 May 1790
Bertha b. c 1856
Betsy b. 24 May 1796
Charles b. 1796, d. 20 Nov 1874
Toppan (cont.)
Charles H. b. c 1859
Charlot b. 28 May 1798
Christopher b. 24 Feb 1699/0
Christopher (Rev.) b. 15 Dec 1671, d. 23 Jul 1747
Cushing b. 25 Nov 1886, d. 1 Jul 1957
David b. 21 Apr 1753, d. 27 Apr 1803
Edna b. 19 Aug 1758, d. 27 Aug 1844
Edward b. 7 Sep 1715, d. 20 May 1795
Edward b. 13 Sep 1754
Elizabeth b. 16 Oct 1635
Elizabeth b. 20 Dec 1680, d. 4 Oct 1708
Elizabeth b. 19 May 1718
Elizabeth b. 1756
Enoch b. 7 May 1759, d. 19 Sep 1835
Ephraim Hunt b. 2 Nov 1835
Ephraim Hunt (Capt.) b. 5 Feb 1774, d. 15 Nov 1821
Esther b. 16 Apr 1685
Esther b. 3 Sep 1749
Toppan (cont.)
Esther Wigglesworth b. 28 Jun 1793
Fanny b. 4 Mar 1795
Frank E. b. 13 Dec 1888
George b. 9 Nov 1790
Hannah b. 1649, d. 4 Apr 1723
Hannah b. 10 May 1649, d. 11 Nov 1699
Hannah b. 4 Mar 1679, d. 2 Jan 1758
Hannah b. 23 Nov 1699
Hannah b. 23 Jan 1719
Hannah b. 27 Jul 1760
Hannah b. 1770, d. 2 Jun 1839
Hannah P. b. 1799, d. 20 Jul 1804
Henry b. 20 Feb 1787, d. 25 Dec 1787
Henry b. 16 Mar 1791, d. 10 Jan 1840
Isaac b. 22 Feb 1750/51, d. 1772
Jacob b. 6 Oct 1704, d. 21 Jul 1725
Jacob b. 23 Aug 1725
Jacob b. 15 Nov 1752
Jacob b. 11 Jul 1797
Jacob (Lieut.) b. 29 Dec 1645, d. 30 Dec 1717
Jacob (Sgt.) b. 20 May 1671, d. 21 Jun 1725
Toppan (cont.)
Jane b. 29 Dec 1674, d. 28 Jan 1732/33
Jeremiah Pearson b. 6 Jul 1795, d. 7 Apr 1869
John b. 23 Apr 1651, d. 26 Dec 1723
John b. 29 Jan 1676/77, d. 27 Jan 1747
John b. 1710, d. 27 Aug 1725
John b. 1753
John b. 26 Jul 1781, d. 1871
Joseph b. 27 Oct 1709
Joseph b. 2 Apr 1788
Joshua b. 6 Dec 1756, d. Oct 1780
Judith b. 12 Feb 1683, d. 6 Mar 1737
Judith b. Aug 1707
Judith b. 1768
Judith b. c 1791, d. 26 Jul 1818
Judith Little b. 10 Jul 1795
Lydia b. 20 Jul 1766
Lydia Ingalls b. 1793, d. 16 Jan 1800
Lydia Ingalls b. 1802, d. 24 May 1818
Lydia Pilsbury b. 1 Mar 1797
Mary d. c 1796
Toppan (cont.)
Mary d. 25 Feb 1711/12
Mary b. 5 May 1714
Mary b. 15 Jun 1750, d. 27 Jan 1834
Mary b. 23 Jul 1759
Mary b. 11 Jul 1762
Mary b. 26 May 1784
Mary b. 22 Feb 1798
Michael b. 6 Oct 1727
Michael b. 6 Oct 1753
Michael b. 2 Feb 1786, d. 28 Jul 1817
Patience b. 20 Apr 1720
Patience b. 6 Jun 1752, d. 27 Dec 1786
Peter (Dr.) b. 1634, d. 3 Nov 1707
Rachel b. c 1761, d. 10 Dec 1823
Robert Noxon b. 17 Oct 1836, d. 10 May 1901
Sally b. 9 Nov 1788
Samuel b. 5 Jun 1670, d. 30 Oct 1750
Samuel b. 30 Sep 1672, d. 25 Aug 1691
Toppan (cont.)
Samuel b. 6 Jan 1701/2, d. 1702
Samuel b. 9 May 1722
Sarah d. 20 Feb 1738/39
Sarah d. 23 Aug 1712
Sarah b. 23 Sep 1697
Sarah b. 23 Jan 1719
Sarah b. 1722, d. 2 Nov 1811
Sarah b. 16 May 1748, d. 11 Oct 1823
Sarah b. 23 Aug 1763
Sarah b. 24 Oct 1789, d. 7 Dec 1789
Sarah b. 28 Aug 1792
Sarah Moody b. 26 May 1852
Sewell b. 3 Jul 1790, d. 22 Jan 1811
Sewell (Capt.) b. 1764, d. 28 Oct 1838
Somerby b. 23 Aug 1763
Stephen b. 6 Dec 1756, d. 7 Oct 1839
Stephen b. 26 Dec 1802
Susan b. 1606, d. 20 Mar 1668/69
Susan b. c 1838
Susannah b. 13 Jun 1649
Susannah b. 1713, d. 1771
Toppan (cont.)
Tappan b. 28 Feb 1720, d. 6 May 1790
William b. 19 Oct 1755, d. b Apr 1760
William b. 3 Apr 1760
William b. 13 Nov 1784, d. 25 Feb 1791
William b. 30 Sep 1803
William C. d. 8 Jun 1907
William S. b. c 1866
Torrance
Amy Gordon b. 22 Mar 1834, d. 6 Apr 1911
Elizabeth Fisher b. 5 Nov 1862
Elliott d. 25 May 1850
Jane d. 7 Mar 1870
Mary Mead b. 16 Jan 1829, d. 11 Jul 1904
Torrans
Elizabeth Blanche b. 13 Dec 1736, d. 11 Dec 1817
John b. 1702, d. 1780
Totman
Carroll Bruce b. 2 Mar 1929, d. 29 Nov 2011
Peggy Ann b. 2 Dec 1929, d. 20 Dec 2012
Touchet
Margaret d. 1 Jun 1438
Tough
Frances b. bt 1595 - 1597, d. 12 Nov 1673
Touteville
Margaret b. c 1604, d. Feb 1637
Touzi
Anne b. c 1770, d. 1808
Celia b. 1801
Daniel Jean b. Nov 1728, d. 4 Jan 1777
Delia b. 1801
Estierine d. 21 Apr 1736
Etienne b. 1729, d. 1737
François Joseph b. 10 Sep 1770, d. 1809
Guillaume b. 23 Nov 1753, d. 3 Sep 1821
Jean b. 1651, d. 5 Jan 1726
Jean Baptiste b. 13 Mar 1756, d. 3 Dec 1815
Jean Mathieu b. 1692, d. 1732
Leonarde Marie b. 1706, d. 9 Mar 1731
Lucinde Marie Louise Antoinette b. 1 Mar 1799, d. 15 Feb 1864
Marguerite Bleageat b. 14 Nov 1730, d. 4 May 1815?
Marie Caroline b. 4 Jul 1806, d. 19 Nov 1882
Marie Louise b. 17 Jun 1780, d. 17 Jun 1860
Marie Ursule b. 20 Aug 1770, d. 10 Apr 1856
Theodore François b. 1802, d. 1841
Zébée Anne Rose b. 28 Feb 1799, d. 18 Oct 1874
Touzy
Estierine d. 21 Apr 1736
Jean Mathieu b. 1692, d. 1732
Towel
Abiel b. 20 Nov 1685
Tower
Abraham Hobart b. 26 Jan 1884
Abraham Hobart 3rd b. 1858, d. 1942
Daniel b. 1916, d. 1955
Elizabeth Osgood b. 19 Mar 1888, d. May 1985
Gilbert Sanders b. 15 Feb 1885, d. Apr 1984
Mary Fogg b. 9 May 1857, d. 1942
Mary Hobart b. Oct 1852, d. 1921
Mary Lewis b. 10 Jun 1882, d. 1944
Nancy DuBose b. 28 Jul 1920, d. 13 Oct 1998
Osgood (Lt. Col.) b. 31 Jan 1918, d. 9 Apr 2001
Towne
Harriet A. b. 1847, d. 1908
Townsend
Harriet Oliva b. 27 Dec 1817
Mary b. 12 Feb 1655
Sarah Maria b. 7 Jan 1839, d. 9 Mar 1867
Tracey
Alice Etta b. 2 Feb 1866
Tracy
Elizabeth b. 13 Jan 1771, d. 20 Dec 1772
Hannah b. 9 Mar 1717/18, d. 27 Mar 1746
Hannah b. 7 Feb 1723/24, d. 20 Aug 1756
Hannah b. 24 Apr 1755, d. 28 Apr 1797
Hannah b. 1776, d. 1823
John b. 19 Apr 1753
Lucretia Day b. 28 Apr 1884 or 20 Apr 1885, d. 21 Jan 1964
Mary d. 10 Dec 1791
Miriam b. c 1732, d. 28 Oct 1810
Nathaniel d. 1788?
Nathaniel (Hon.) b. 11 Aug 1751
Nicholas b. 1726, d. 23 May 1787
Nicholas b. 24 Jul 1773, d. 26 Jul 1811
Patrick (Capt.) b. 1711, d. 28 Feb 1789
Robert b. 28 Aug 1752, d. 16 Dec 1804
Thomas b. c 1879
Trafton
Eliza Jane b. 26 Feb 1817, d. 12 Nov 1880
Myrtle G. b. c 1893, d. 8 Mar 1980
Traill
Train
Trask
Abigail b. 30 Oct 1762, d. 14 Nov 1843
Sarah Elizabeth b. 28 Dec 1894, d. 7 May 1985
Travers
Anne Amory b. c 1833
Travis
Sarah E. b. Oct 1869
Stuart b. 1 Aug 1868, d. 25 Dec 1942
Treadway
Susanna Boylston b. 8 Aug 1796, d. 24 Jan 1884
William R.H. b. 1795, d. 1836
Treadwell
Nathaniel b. 1638, d. 1727
Rebecca b. 1 Apr 1656
Sarah b. 22 Jun 1640
Treat
Trech
Marie b. 30 Nov 1828
Trehey
Trepanier
Frank Paul b. 21 May 1916, d. 13 Mar 1999
Oleva Ellen b. 21 Jun 1907, d. 13 May 1988
Trescott
Ethel Lucy b. 1899, d. 1949
Tresham
Treu
Trevett
Anne b. 26 Aug 1762
Hannah b. 1 Feb 1722, d. 4 Mar 1809
Hannah b. 15 Nov 1755
John b. 20 Aug 1752
Martha b. 16 Sep 1750
Samuel b. 19 Oct 1757
Trevor
Tribe
Dorothy A. b. 25 Jun 1894, d. 1917
Triest
Nance Sarah Elizabeth b. 19 May 1914, d. 31 Jan 1996
Willard Gustav b. 1905, d. 19 Jun 1989
Tripp
Jean Bertha Kneeshaw b. 1887, d. 1957
Troop
Constance Erie b. 21 Sep 1902
Constance Stanhope b. 21 Sep 1902
E.E.M. b. 1907
Jared Douglas Erie b. 24 Jul 1897
Jared Grassie Carter b. 20 Mar 1859, d. 1930
Marjorie b. 1901, d. 1934
Marjorie Temple b. Oct 1904, d. 1988
Minnie Plenderleath b. 2 Aug 1872, d. 1965
Trott
(un-named) d. 24 Nov 1780
Benjamin b. 14 Aug 1741, d. 18 Jul 1813
Benjamin b. 15 Oct 1776, d. 14 Mar 1852
David Gilmore b. 20 Sep 1778, d. 22 Aug 1856
Dolly d. 30 Sep 1870
Elizabeth "Betsey" b. 22 Oct 1786, d. 11 Oct 1862
Elizabeth Jane b. c Apr 1794, d. 21 Sep 1875
Esther b. 1 Mar 1781, d. 5 Mar 1882
Hannah b. 24 Jan 1767, d. 26 Dec 1846
James Fullerton b. 20 Sep 1778, d. 24 Nov 1822
Joanna b. 28 Aug 1765, d. 26 Jan 1853
John Sayward b. 12 Sep 1767, d. 6 Sep 1857
Joseph Payson b. 12 Sep 1767, d. Jul 1815
Josiah Winship b. 1 Mar 1785, d. 1862 or 1863
Mary b. 9 Dec 1763, d. 23 Feb 1848
Mehitable b. 10 Jun 1743, d. Jan 1829
Mehitable b. 15 Sep 1769
Priscilla b. 15 Jul 1774, d. 27 Mar 1849
Rachel Loring b. 24 Jun 1774
Rosanna Whitman Gardiner b. 1821, d. 1898
Samuel b. 31 Aug 1772, d. 3 May 1854
Trott (cont.)
Sarah b. 24 Jul 1772, d. 14 Feb 1850
Thomas b. 31 Aug 1772, d. 22 Jul 1826
Trotter
(unknown) b. 10 Dec 1841
Alexander Elliott b. 6 May 1829, d. 22 Aug 1845
Benedicta b. 7 Jul 1858
Dorothy H.C. b. c 1895
Emma May Lewis b. 8 Oct 1839, d. 11 Feb 1893
Helena Conduit b. c 1861
Henry b. c 1837, d. c 30 Oct 1911