Getchell
Alice J. b. 31 Dec 1872
Alice Maud b. 25 Jun 1863
Ezekiel Francis b. c 1851, d. b 31 Mar 1882
Frederick Sumner b. 13 Feb 1870
Herbert Sewall b. 1875, d. Sep 1964
Irene b. 26 Jan 1786, d. 10 Oct 1808
Mary E. b. c 26 Oct 1857, d. 31 Mar 1885
Morgiana Heath b. 15 Feb 1836, d. 11 Nov 1878
Gettle
Cecil b. 12 Apr 1899
Drusilla b. 12 Mar 1903
Ethel b. 10 Sep 1896
Nola Drue b. 21 Dec 1877
Verna b. 20 Nov 1894
Gibbons
Agnes d. 5 Feb 1520
Elizabeth Anne b. 28 Mar 1928, d. 9 Jul 1958
John d. 1537
Margaret b. 1600, d. 1 Sep 1659
William d. a Dec 1537
Gibbs
Angelica Singleton b. 16 Sep 1878
Ethel Mary b. c 1894, d. 1958
Hannah b. 1699, d. b 1747
Henry d. s 1701
Henry b. 7 Nov 1694
Henry b. c 1700
Jacob b. 6 Mar 1693
John b. c 1698, d. 1720
Margaret b. 13 May 1663
Mary b. 30 Oct 1667, d. 17 Jul 1746
Mary b. 1 Jul 1674, d. Jun 1718
Mary b. 28 May 1699
Mercy b. 23 Dec 1696, d. 18 Dec 1744
Robert b. c 1639, d. c 1673
Robert b. 20 Sep 1665, d. 8 Dec 1702
Robert b. 29 Nov 1696, d. 29 Jun 1769
Samuel b. 9 Dec 1701
Sarah b. c 1697
Wolcott b. 1902, d. 1958
Gibson
Elisabeth Sewall b. 19 Oct 1920, d. 30 Aug 2005
Gierin
Grace I. b. c 1907
Giffard
Catherine d. b 1675
Gifford
Edith B. b. c 1880
Gijsen
Joachim b. 1578, d. 12 Jan 1642
Trijntgen b. c 1584, d. a 20 Apr 1655
Gilbert
Ada Ann b. c 1840
Amelia A. b. c 1846
Amelia R. b. 1879
Ann Sewall b. 14 Feb 1808, d. 31 Oct 1891
Daniel (Dr.) b. 17 Aug 1795, d. 5 Aug 1849
Daniel (Dr.) b. c 1839
Daniel S. b. c 1867
Helen S. b. c 1839
Mary S. b. c 1875
Ridgeway b. 14 Feb 1808, d. 31 Oct 1891
Sarah b. 1658?, d. 1688
Thomas b. 1723, d. 1788
Gilbertson
Gertie Sophie b. Dec 1875, d. 1960
Gilchrist
Thedia Redelia b. 1 May 1843, d. 30 Apr 1924
Gilkey
Caroline Mary b. 6 May 1877, d. 1958
Charles F. b. 14 Jul 1839, d. 2 Oct 1898
Charles Sewall b. 27 Jan 1880, d. 30 Aug 1880
Edwin (Neddie) b. 25 Aug 1881, d. 21 Feb 1883
Grace Amelia b. 16 May 1885, d. 10 Feb 1960
John H. b. 2 Jan 1875, d. 10 Oct 1965
Martha Louise b. 24 Oct 1850, d. 30 Oct 1939
Gill
Charles d. 15 Mar 1807
Sophia b. 18 Aug 1797, d. 5 Feb 1862
Gillespie
Archibald b. c 1859
Kathleen Elizabeth b. Mar 1865, d. 29 Mar 1948
Gillette
Laura Cornelia b. 1837, d. 1911
Gilliham
Gillispie
Gilman
Alice Jane b. 17 Apr 1844, d. 7 Dec 1939
Alice Sanborn b. 1 Jun 1816, d. 1844
Daniel Sewall b. 14 Jul 1836, d. 27 Mar 1843
Dorothy Clement b. 10 Jun 1823, d. 28 Nov 1909
Dudley b. c 1789
Dudley b. c 1824, d. 27 Jun 1892
Hannah Maria b. 18 Feb 1825, d. 13 Apr 1914
Harry P. b. c 1860, d. b 1910
Hiram b. 31 Oct 1812, d. 2 Jun 1895
Otis Smith b. 31 Mar 1840, d. 22 Jul 1842
Gilmer
Amelia Mildred b. 1820, d. 1894
Gilmore
Mary b. 9 Dec 1763, d. 23 Feb 1848
William Fullerton b. 19 Jul 1769, d. 10 Mar 1857
Gilmour
Edith Madeleine b. 9 Jun 1879, d. 21 Mar 1962
Mary b. c 1854, d. 3 Oct 1887
Gilpatrick
Anna b. 10 Apr 1768, d. 6 Jul 1856
Elizabeth b. c 1741, d. 20 Apr 1808
Hannah b. 21 Aug 1771, d. 4 Dec 1855
Maria Moody b. 7 Feb 1802, d. 22 Apr 1880
Molly b. 18 Mar 1764, d. b 1808?
Samuel b. 15 Jan 1740, d. 20 May 1805
Samuel b. 3 Feb 1771, d. 24 Oct 1854
Sarah b. c 1770
Gipps
Girdler
Abigail Ingersoll b. 10 May 1817
Givens
Frances Lillian b. 25 Dec 1922, d. 4 Apr 2011
Glasgow
Beth Stumm b. 1908
Glass
Glawe
Gleim
Glen
Anna Sanders b. 1677, d. 1756
Diewertje b. 1653, d. 10 Apr 1724
Jacob d. 15 Aug 1762
Sarah b. 5 Nov 1688, d. 19 Aug 1762
Glendower
Owen Prince of Wales b. 28 May 1359, d. 21 Sep 1415
Glenn
Charles b. c 1879
Eleanor b. c 1845
Eleanor b. c 1873
Elias b. c 1840
James Sewall b. c 1840
Martha Elizabeth b. 1814, d. 19 Dec 1881
Nanna C. b. May 1841
Rosa b. c 1838
William Carson b. 25 May 1810
Glezen
Katherine b. 6 Feb 1733/34
Glines
Eugene Albert b. 5 Jun 1911
Eugene M. b. 21 Apr 1883, d. 26 Jul 1961
Joseph Sewall b. 10 Aug 1913
Katherine E. b. 27 Nov 1883, d. 20 May 1975
Mary Florence b. 16 Aug 1909
William Francis b. 4 Oct 1915
Glorioso
John Anthony b. 3 Nov 1917, d. 27 Sep 1999
Marion Eunice b. 1921, d. 17 Aug 2015
Glosser
Catherine Cornelia b. 15 Jun 1917, d. 28 Dec 2001
Mort Mark b. 1913, d. 1996
Glover
Habakkuk b. 13 May 1628, d. 1693
Hannah b. 17 Sep 1633, d. 9 Feb 1708/9
Glynn
Goad
Roger (Dr.) D.D. b. 1538, d. 24 Apr 1610
Gobion
Elizabeth b. c 1286
Hawise b. 29 Sep 1282, d. 25 Jan 1360
Richard b. c 1245, d. 1300
Goddard
Mary Ann b. 21 Jun 1790
Godfrey
Joseph b. 12 Feb 1709, d. b 24 Jul 1776
Mary b. 25 Aug 1713, d. 23 Apr 1799
Goding
Gerry P. d. 15 Feb 1863
Mary Jessie b. 29 Jan 1860, d. 1934
Mary Susan b. 22 Jun 1839, d. 1 Feb 1914
Stella Frances b. 16 Feb 1862, d. 8 Jan 1944
Godley
Gold
Maria Theresa b. 7 Nov 1786, d. 10 Feb 1833
Golderman
Phyllis Virginia b. 19 Dec 1906, d. 10 Aug 1951
Goldsmith
Arthur Bockett b. 7 Dec 1870, d. 5 May 1887
Ellen Maria b. 6 Dec 1844
Eveline Merelina b. 20 May 1872, d. 8 Mar 1937
Florence Mabel b. 29 Feb 1876
Frederick William b. 4 Nov 1822, d. 15 Oct 1914
Herbert Symonds C.M.G. b. 18 Aug 1873, d. 1954
Hertha b. 27 May 1893, d. May 1979
Howard b. 20 Apr 1840, d. 26 Nov 1920
Merelina b. 8 Aug 1842, d. 26 Feb 1929
Gooch
Goodale
Bridget d. Nov 1607
Charles (Dr.) b. 1817, d. 26 Jan 1876
Edmund S. b. 1855, d. 14 Jan 1905
Elizabeth d. 8 Apr 1647
Elizabeth b. 6 Jun 1614, d. 23 Apr 1651
Elizabeth Phillips b. c Apr 1879
Ezekiel b. 1743, d. 1824
Fannie b. 1853, d. 1914
Grace Morgan b. 3 Jul 1883, d. 1964
Henry Deveraux b. 7 Nov 1852, d. 4 Apr 1912
John b. s 1563, d. 1625
Margaret b. 16 Jul 1750, d. 5 Jan 1800
Mary b. 13 Mar 1736/37, d. b 10 Feb 1794
Mary b. 15 Jul 1820, d. 17 May 1901
Mary A. b. c Sep 1860, d. Dec 1922
May b. 1856, d. 21 Jul 1946
Nathan b. 14 Dec 1740, d. 9 Aug 1806
Goodday
Claud (Lt.-Col.) b. 25 Oct 1880, d. 1954
Minnie Plenderleath b. 2 Aug 1872, d. 1965
Goodell
Alice b. 21 Mar 1907
Alita b. 16 Dec 1904, d. 20 Feb 1993
Andrew b. 11 Mar 1877
Harriet Abigail b. 14 Apr 1838, d. 1916
Harvey b. 4 Oct 1902
Heibert b. 17 Jul 1900
Helen b. 26 Oct 1898
Helen E. b. Mar 1832, d. 1863
Horace b. 21 Dec 1896
John b. 1 Mar 1875
John Foster b. 20 Feb 1908
John H. b. 14 Apr 1832, d. 17 Oct 1908
Lucy b. 28 May 1868, d. 1920
Lydia b. 2 Feb 1871
Susie b. 27 Feb 1880
William Sewall b. 16 Sep 1872
Goodenough
Herbert b. 1889
Katie E. b. 1865
Ruth b. 1914
Goodenow
Gooderham
Goodhue
Goodman
Christiana b. c 1653, d. 7 Jul 1698
John d. 1674/75
Mary d. Apr 1674
Richard d. 1631
Goodrich
Alice b. 18 Jun 1850, d. 23 May 1938
Levi Wolcott (Judge) b. 31 May 1836, d. 29 Jul 1911
Martha Rosamund b. 4 Aug 1909, d. Oct 1984
Mary Lee b. 20 Mar 1883, d. 10 May 1929
Mary Wolcott b. 1 Jan 1846, d. 5 Apr 1874
Warren Osgood b. 1907, d. 1935
Goodrum
Mahala d. Sep 1854
Goodspeed
Goodwin
Harriet F. b. c 1839, d. 30 Oct 1871
Mary G. b. c 1857
Sarah L. b. 25 Jul 1818, d. 8 Nov 1852
Goodyear
Mary d. Sep 1705
Stephen d. 1658
Goodyer
Elizabeth d. 1669
Gookin
(un-named? son) b. 8 Nov 1725
Abijah b. 14 Jan 1727, d. 30 Mar 1736
Amy d. Feb 1581
Anne b. 29 Oct 1731
Bethiah d. 12 Dec 1729
Bethiah b. 7 Oct 1693, d. 1 Mar 1694
Bethiah b. 14 Jan 1717/18
Catherine d. Oct 1612
Daniel b. 28 Oct 1582, d. Feb 1633
Daniel b. 1649, d. 3 Sep 1649
Daniel b. 7 Jul 1682
Daniel b. 31 May 1720, d. 2 Jan 1752
Daniel b. 11 Mar 1720/21, d. 12 May 1721
Daniel b. 13 Jan 1725/26
Daniel (Hon.) b. 1612, d. 19 Mar 1686/87
Daniel (Rev.) Jr. b. 12 Jul 1650, d. 8 Jan 1717/18
Dorothy b. 16 Jul 1693, d. 12 May 1748
Dorothy b. 2 Apr 1722
Edmund b. 31 Mar 1688, d. 1740
Edward b. 1611
Edward b. s 1615, d. b 1655
Elizabeth b. 14 Mar 1644/45, d. 30 Nov 1700
Gookin (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 28 Sep 1656, d. 2 Jan 1690/91
Elizabeth b. 20 May 1690
Elizabeth b. 23 Nov 1716
Francis b. c 1642
Habijah b. 23 Nov 1688
Hannah b. 7 Mar 1640, d. 28 Oct 1688
Hannah b. 9 May 1647, d. 2 Aug 1647
Hannah b. 27 Aug 1667, d. 14 May 1702
Hannah b. s 1690
Hannah b. 24 Dec 1722
Hannah b. 7 Feb 1723/24, d. 20 Aug 1756
John b. 17 Aug 1575, d. 29 Jul 1636
John b. c 1637
John b. 18 Sep 1711, d. 19 May 1730
John (Capt.) b. 1613, d. 2 Nov 1643
John Cotton b. 10 Aug 1734, d. 5 Apr 1736
John Cotton b. c 1755
John of Ripple Court b. 1546, d. 23 Jun 1623
Mary d. 1635
Mary d. c 1707
Mary b. c 1618, d. 27 Oct 1683
Mary b. s 1642
Mary b. 1642, d. 1702
Gookin (cont.)
Mary b. 16 Oct 1686
Mary b. 1 Mar 1718/19
Nathaniel b. 5 Jun 1695, d. 9 Aug 1695
Nathaniel (Rev.) b. 22 Oct 1656, d. 15 Aug 1692
Nathaniel (Rev.) b. 15 Feb 1687, d. 28 Aug 1734
Nathaniel (Rev.) b. 18 Feb 1713, d. 22 Oct 1756
Richard b. c 1609, d. b 1655
Richard b. 12 Jul 1696
Richard b. 13 Jan 1725/26
Samuel b. c 1640, d. s 1642
Samuel b. 22 Apr 1652, d. 16 Sep 1730
Samuel b. 21 Dec 1727
Samuel b. 19 May 1729
Sarah b. 16 Apr 1609, d. Aug 1657
Sarah b. 23 Sep 1689
Sarah b. 10 Feb 1725, d. 1781
Simon b. 15 Aug 1718
Solomon b. 20 Jun 1654, d. 16 Jul 1654
Thomas b. 23 Jun 1717
Thomas of Bekesbourne b. b 1518, d. Jun 1599
Thomas of Ripple Court b. 13 Jan 1572, d. Jan 1624/25
Vincent b. c 1584
William b. 10 May 1714, d. 27 Oct 1723